Loft 01 Encanto Dos Ipes
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in public areas | Free parking | Express check-in/ -out |
| Private beach Beach access | Pets Pets allowed |
Staying at the spacious Loft 01 Encanto Dos Ipes Paraty apartment, guests can reach the Maria Izabel Distillery, situated a 10-minute ride away. Wi-Fi and private car parking are also available at this apartment.
Places to visit include João Araújo Island, 4.2 km from the apartment. The property is 15 minutes' drive from Jabaquara Beach.
Loft 01 Encanto Dos Ipes apartment offers guests the convenient feature of a hair dryer and bath sheets in the bathroom. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet and a shower.
To enhance your comfort, this apartment features a mini-kitchen with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware provided.
Facilities
General
- Free Wi-Fi in public areas
- Parking
- Express check-in/ -out
- Pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
- Garden area
Services
- Room service
In the room
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to this spacious Loft 01 Encanto Dos Ipes apartment?
Guests of this spacious Loft 01 Encanto Dos Ipes apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Maria Izabel, placed around 10 minutes away by car. Other sights are Jabaquara's Beach (7 km) as well as Ilha do Joao Araujo (4.2 km). - ❓
How much will it cost to book Loft 01 Encanto Dos Ipes apartment?
A stay at Loft 01 Encanto Dos Ipes apartment begins at $31. - ❓
Does this spacious Loft 01 Encanto Dos Ipes apartment offer parking?
This spacious Loft 01 Encanto Dos Ipes apartment has a private parking lot. - ❓
Is Wi-Fi free at Loft 01 Encanto Dos Ipes apartment?
Certainly, Wi-Fi is provided for free in public areas at Loft 01 Encanto Dos Ipes apartment. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to this apartment?
Yes, pets are allowed at this apartment. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment is furnished with a mini-kitchen and offers a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware as well. - ❓
Do this spacious Loft 01 Encanto Dos Ipes apartment cater to the needs of business travelers with specific facilities?
This spacious Loft 01 Encanto Dos Ipes apartment ensures that business travelers have access to various facilities, including a work desk.